MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00
Rosalind Frydberg
Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00
Rosalind Frydberg
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Dina Mukhamadieva


Aqua Zumba09.00 - 10.00
Alberto Valdes


Latin Fusion09.45 - 10.45
Teria Morada-Mihalaros
Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Dina Mukhamadieva


Aqua Zumba09.00 - 10.00
Alberto Valdes


Zumba09.45 - 10.45
Mariana Santaguida
09.00 - 10.00 Muscle Tone09.00 - 10.00
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Aqua Fit09.00 - 10.00
Ashley Solodera


Zumba09.30 - 10.30

Boot Camp10.30 - 11.30
Roman Kondrachov
Muscle Pump09.00 - 10.00
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.00 - 11.00Muscle Tone10.30 - 11.30
Ekaterina Nikolaeva


Latin Fusion11.30 - 12.30
Teria Morada-Mihalaros
Yoga Flow10.00 - 11.00
Eleonora Gorodnitchi
Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Ksenia Jourova
11.00 - 12.00 Latin Fusion11.00 - 12.00
Teria Morada-Mihalaros
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Alex Azzou


Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Mariana Santaguida
Spinning18.30 - 19.30
COMING SOON


Zumba18.30 - 19.30
Alberto Valdes


Muscle Mix19.30 - 20.30
Ekaterina Nikolaeva


Aqua Zumba19.45 - 20.45
Alberto Valdes
Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Alex Azzou


Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Mariana Santaguida
Spinning18.30 - 19.30
COMING SOON


Zumba18.30 - 19.30
Alberto Valdes


Aqua Fit19.00 - 20.00
Yelena Sennicov


Hatha Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Dina Mukhamadieva
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga19.00 - 20.00
Ksenia Jourova


Aqua Fit19.00 - 20.00
Yelena Sennicov
Vinyasa Yoga19.00 - 20.00
Debbie Barran
20.00 - 21.00 Kickboxing20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00
Rosalind Frydberg
Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00
Rosalind Frydberg
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Boot Camp10.30 - 11.30
Roman Kondrachov
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Alex Azzou
Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Alex Azzou
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Zumba09.45 - 10.45
Mariana Santaguida
Zumba09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Mariana Santaguida
Zumba18.30 - 19.30
Alberto Valdes
Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Mariana Santaguida
Zumba18.30 - 19.30
Alberto Valdes
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Dina Mukhamadieva
Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Dina Mukhamadieva
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Ksenia Jourova
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga19.00 - 20.00
Ksenia Jourova
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga Flow10.00 - 11.00
Eleonora Gorodnitchi
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hatha Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Dina Mukhamadieva
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Kickboxing20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Muscle Mix19.30 - 20.30
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Muscle Tone09.00 - 10.00
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
10.00 - 11.00 Muscle Tone10.30 - 11.30
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Muscle Pump09.00 - 10.00
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Latin Fusion09.45 - 10.45
Teria Morada-Mihalaros
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Latin Fusion11.30 - 12.30
Teria Morada-Mihalaros
Latin Fusion11.00 - 12.00
Teria Morada-Mihalaros
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.30 - 19.30
COMING SOON
Spinning18.30 - 19.30
COMING SOON
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aqua Fit09.00 - 10.00
Ashley Solodera
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aqua Fit19.00 - 20.00
Yelena Sennicov
Aqua Fit19.00 - 20.00
Yelena Sennicov
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aqua Zumba09.00 - 10.00
Alberto Valdes
Aqua Zumba09.00 - 10.00
Alberto Valdes
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aqua Zumba19.45 - 20.45
Alberto Valdes
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Vinyasa Yoga19.00 - 20.00
Debbie Barran
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday