MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Spinning08.00 - 09.00
Lisa Campannelli
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro


Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Boot Camp09.30 - 10.30
Luisa Massaro


Spinning09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro


Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Boot Camp09.30 - 10.30
Luisa Massaro


Spinning09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Spinning09.30 - 10.30
Nadia Racco


Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
Luisa Massaro
Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro
Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Ksenia Jourova


Circuit Training10.00 - 11.00
Luisa Massaro
Circuit Training10.00 - 11.00
Luisa Massaro
11.00 - 12.00 Zumba11.00 - 12.00
Salha Aziz
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Luisa Massaro
Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Andrea Navea
Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Luisa Massaro
Yoga18.00 - 19.00
Shannon Young
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.00 - 20.00
Lisa Campannelli


Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Carol Lioubomirskaia
Spinning19.00 - 20.00
Luisa Massaro


Yoga19.00 - 20.00
Thor Enbar
Spinning19.00 - 20.00
Walter Mazziotta


Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Alberto Valdes
Circuit Training19.00 - 20.00
Luisa Massaro
20.00 - 21.00 Kickboxing20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Abs & Legs20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Kickboxing20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Boot Camp09.30 - 10.30
Luisa Massaro
Boot Camp09.30 - 10.30
Luisa Massaro
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Luisa Massaro
Boot Camp18.00 - 19.00
Luisa Massaro
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Spinning08.00 - 09.00
Lisa Campannelli
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro
Spinning09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro
Spinning09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Spinning09.30 - 10.30
Nadia Racco
Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro
Spinning09.00 - 10.00
Luisa Massaro
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.00 - 20.00
Lisa Campannelli
Spinning19.00 - 20.00
Luisa Massaro
Spinning19.00 - 20.00
Walter Mazziotta
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Ksenia Jourova
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Yoga18.00 - 19.00
Shannon Young
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga19.00 - 20.00
Thor Enbar
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Zumba11.00 - 12.00
Salha Aziz
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Andrea Navea
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Carol Lioubomirskaia
Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Alberto Valdes
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Kickboxing20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Kickboxing20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
Lisa Campannelli
Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
Luisa Massaro
10.00 - 11.00 Circuit Training10.00 - 11.00
Luisa Massaro
Circuit Training10.00 - 11.00
Luisa Massaro
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit Training19.00 - 20.00
Luisa Massaro
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Abs & Legs20.00 - 21.00
Alex Azzou
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday